Räume:
Datum23/02/2024
RäumeZeitName
Emilia 
Mia 
Frida  
Pepe 
Matti  
Luke 
Datum24/02/2024
RäumeZeitName
Erdbeer Raum 10:00 Mia 
Prinzessinen Raum 10:00 Mira 
Leon 
Luis 
Ritter Raum  10:00 Christine 
Ronja 
Bennet 
Nelly  
Luka  
Tyler 
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Dilara Selin 
Henry  
Maxi 
Arian 
Tobias 
Ferdinand 
Leon 
Finn 
Ramón  
Clara 
Lana 
Emilia  
Felix  
Datum25/02/2024
RäumeZeitName
Prinzessinen Raum 10:00 Thea 
Anton  
Mia 
Marie 
Ritter Raum  10:00 Jannik 
Paul Maximilian  
Emma 
Emilia  
August 
Alma 
Lotta  
Jarang 
Alexander 
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Florian Frank 
Alma 
Kurt 
Oskar  
Emma 
Emma  
Edgar 
Lilli 
Alma 
Lilith  
Datum28/02/2024
RäumeZeitName
Luisa 
Prinzessinen Raum 14:00 Mina 
Datum01/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Raphael 
Prinzessinen Raum 14:00 Fernanda  
Erdbeer Raum 14:00 Lotte  
Vanessa 
Vincent  
Frieda 
Datum02/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Wilma  
Prinzessinen Raum 10:00 Lea 
Molly  
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Leo 
Hannah 
Darius 
Nathalie Sophie 
Lara Marie  
John Tayler  
Ritter Raum  10:00 Emil 
Carlos  
Amir 
Mihai 
Valentin 
Lenni 
Aaron 
Geburtstagsparty 13:00 Leon 
Maya 
Lena und Lara  
Matilda 
Paul 
Karl 
Fin  
Liam 
Mika 
Franz 
Emelie-Julie  
Lotte 
Lilly 
Maximilian  
Datum03/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Paula  
Maksim 
Maria 
Henry  
Thea 
Isabella  
Julius 
Veith  
Felix 
Conrad und Sebastian 
Sviatoslav 
Naithan 
Ella 
Maxmilian 
Paul 
Ronja und Clara  
Nico 
Alisha  
Geburtstagsparty 13:00 Leon 
Ron Herrmann 
Bruno 
Amaya 
Nils 
Clara  
Nora 
Sam Dean 
Datum08/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Elias 
Vitus  
Leonard  
Datum09/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Maya  
Katharina  
Anna  
kunst 
bia 
Liva 
Hanna 
Sarah und Mattis 
Lasse 
Marla 
Prinzessinen Raum 10:00 Genna 
Nicolas-Christopher 
Ben 
Ina 
Irma 
Tilda 
Emma  
Tilman  
Aura Elaine 
Emilia-Lorelei  
Sarah 
Kim Carey 
Johannes 
Lena 
Charlotte 
Clara 
Clarissa 
Jonathan & Mathilda  
Titus 
Ritter Raum  10:00 Lisa 
Datum10/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Hannah Luise  
Ritter Raum  10:00 Ben Lukas 
Kurt  
Arthur Frank 
Anouk 
Joris  
Pia Sophie 
Jonah  
Mika 
Mara 
Hanna  
Magnus 
Maja 
Rosalie  
Franz 
Datum15/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Luka 
Penelope  
Datum16/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Frederik 
Ritter Raum  10:00 Felix 
Elias  
Emma 
Fynn 
Felix 
Lea 
Annalena 
Claudia 
Till-Erik 
Daniel 
Lemalian  
Annalena  
Philipp 
Luna 
Lenny 
Mia Lilly  
Mia 
Emma 
Leo 
Niklas-Pascal  
Datum17/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Erwin 
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Emilia  
Erdbeer Raum 10:00 Seimen 
Charlotte 
Saleh Ozan 
Gustav 
Ella 
Jonas 
Ritter Raum  10:00 Lio 
Gabriel Artur 
Tobias 
Datum23/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Sophie 
Mika  
Fynn 
Florian  
Noah 
Bonnie 
Jonas 
Jamie  
Peter 
Ben Oskar  
Oskar 
Finn  
Elise 
Hannah 
Joshua 
Emil 
Thomas 
Datum24/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Emma  
Ida 
Amalia  
Anna Sophia 
Anna 
Datum29/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Ritter Raum  14:00 Arthur 
Datum30/03/2024
RäumeZeitName
Michel 
Arche Noah Raum 10:00 Jannis  
Amy-Lou  
Datum06/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Prinzessinen Raum 10:00 Mila 
Piet 
Helene 
Lina 
Ben 
Datum07/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Ritter Raum  10:00 Ole Hendrik 
Edward 
Datum10/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Jordan 
Datum13/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Ferdinand  
Enno 
Datum14/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Annabell  
Datum20/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Fabian-Maximilian  
Datum21/04/2024
RäumeZeitName
Jessica